Community & Economic Development Committee

Committee Members

NameTitleTerm Expires
Cyndi Robbins

Member

06/30/2019

Jay Kiel

Member

06/30/2021

Raymond Cloutier

Member

06/30/2019

Norm Davis

Member

06/30/2018

William Eldridge

Member

06/30/2019

Debra Ouellette

Vice Chair

06/30/2020

Stephen Robinson

Chair

06/30/2019

Stanley L. Tetenman

Alternate

06/30/2020

Vacancy Two

Alternate

06/30/2019